Women 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellen Jones10Wigan 3:38.67  257 48.781:45.612:43.51
2.Azra Eva Yavas10Co Manch Aq 3:42.51  244 50.841:47.602:46.36
3.Eleanor Fothergill10Flixton 3:47.43  228 52.391:49.212:48.98
4.Emily Yang10Co Manch Aq 4:03.64  186 54.401:55.643:00.02

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Poppy Nuttman11Bo Kirklees 3:13.42  372 45.931:35.512:26.11
2.Carey Sullivan11Co Manch Aq 3:15.99  357 42.991:33.112:26.12
3.Amber Cowgill11Trafford Met 3:41.55  247 53.211:49.732:47.37
4.Scarlett Fagan11Co Manch Aq 4:01.61  190 54.521:57.602:59.65

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Gabrielle McCulloch12Co Salford 2:48.97  558 38.361:21.612:05.85
2.Alice Holt12Wigan 2:59.54  465 40.941:26.332:14.29
3.Astrid Carroll12Bo Kirklees 3:21.59  328 44.631:37.022:29.17
4.Amber Aston12Aquabears 3:26.18  307 47.281:40.362:34.62
5.Natasha Quashie12Bo Kirklees 3:31.42  284 48.441:42.882:37.96
6.Olivia Ryan12Co Manch Aq 3:43.88  239 51.031:47.372:45.88
7.Sophia Yu12Co Manch Aq 3:46.12  232 51.421:49.992:46.36
8.Niamh Khan12Co Manch Aq 4:01.66  190 55.311:57.913:00.97

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alissa Boslem13Co Salford 2:53.11  518 38.161:21.522:07.79
2.Georgia Cowgill13Trafford Met 3:11.58  382 44.691:34.132:24.34
3.Anya Jolley13Wigan 3:14.56  365 42.281:31.572:23.98
4.Abigail Cullen13Wigan 3:15.29  361 44.301:34.422:26.03
5.Katy Hughes13Fleetwood 3:19.32  339 43.771:35.982:28.15
6.Rowena Kanan13Bo Kirklees 3:30.78  287 46.841:41.272:37.05

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Molly Marsh14Bo Kirklees 3:01.90  447 40.431:27.252:14.52
2.Emilia Hartley14Bo Kirklees 3:18.92  342 44.931:36.302:27.91
 Jasmine Berry14Bo Kirklees DNC       
 Siena Oxby14Winsford DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte Mullarkey15Co Salford 2:58.36  474 39.661:25.302:11.47
 Amelie Bell15Co Manch Aq DNC       

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe Aitken16Crewe Flyers 3:08.47  402 41.631:29.052:19.15
2.Amelia Jones17Bo Kirklees 3:11.66  382 42.941:31.372:20.93
3.Aliya Bacakoglu17Bo Kirklees93:25.85  308 46.571:39.512:33.16

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Aliya Bacakoglu17Bo Kirklees93:25.85  523 46.571:39.512:33.16

UP