Women 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily Yang10Co Manch Aq 6:49.32  192 
 50m 42.77100m 1:34.41150m 2:26.75200m 3:19.16250m 4:12.52300m 5:06.27350m 5:58.40400m 6:49.32 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jorja Howard11Wigan 5:22.84  392 
 50m 36.38100m 1:16.87150m 1:58.39200m 2:40.78250m 3:22.77300m 4:05.39350m 4:45.45400m 5:22.84 
2.Lily Hanrahan11Co Salford 5:36.16  348 
 50m 38.56100m 1:19.58150m 2:02.89200m 2:46.19250m 3:30.36300m 4:13.66350m 4:56.47400m 5:36.16 
3.Isabella Bonfield11Co Salford 5:47.50  315 
 50m 40.45100m 1:24.30150m 2:09.03200m 2:53.26250m 3:37.52300m 4:22.34350m 5:06.22400m 5:47.50 
4.Poppy Nuttman11Bo Kirklees 5:56.02  292 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:39.71350m -400m 5:56.02 
5.Emily Smith11Co Manch Aq 6:12.49  255 
 50m 41.82100m 1:28.16150m 2:15.58200m 3:03.77250m 3:52.27300m 4:40.42350m 5:27.44400m 6:12.49 
6.Scarlett Fagan11Co Manch Aq 6:20.57  239 
 50m 40.80100m 1:28.90150m 2:18.72200m 3:08.23250m 3:57.53300m 4:46.39350m 5:35.24400m 6:20.57 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Amelie Blocksidge12Co Salford 4:43.82  578 
 50m 32.47100m 1:07.90150m 1:44.19200m 2:20.47250m 2:56.78300m 3:33.10350m 4:08.90400m 4:43.82 
2.Gracie-Louise Potts12Co Salford 4:58.00  499 
 50m 32.83100m 1:10.73150m 1:49.13200m 2:28.17250m 3:06.56300m 3:45.36350m 4:23.53400m 4:58.00 
3.Caitlin Postolachi Suc12Co Salford 4:59.35  492 
 50m 33.01100m 1:09.68150m 1:48.08200m 2:26.55250m 3:05.89300m 3:45.14350m 4:23.22400m 4:59.35 
4.Lauren Watson12Wigan 5:10.44  441 
 50m 34.93100m 1:13.22150m 1:53.27200m 2:32.99250m 3:12.36300m 3:52.12350m 4:31.93400m 5:10.44 
5.Emelia Atkinson12Co Salford 5:32.40  359 
 50m 37.36100m 1:19.02150m 2:01.43200m 2:44.29250m 3:26.78300m 4:09.66350m 4:52.14400m 5:32.40 
6.Astrid Carroll12Bo Kirklees 5:47.62  314 
 50m 39.45100m 1:23.15150m 2:07.32200m 2:51.93250m 3:36.97300m 4:21.56350m 5:06.26400m 5:47.62 
7.Sadie Harrison12Stockport Mo 5:51.24  305 
 50m 38.27100m 1:21.85150m 2:07.08200m 2:52.83250m 3:38.47300m 4:24.79350m 5:08.95400m 5:51.24 
8.Sophia Yu12Co Manch Aq 6:36.20  212 
 50m 42.22100m 1:30.52150m 2:21.59200m 3:12.79250m 4:04.91300m 4:56.43350m 5:48.50400m 6:36.20 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Katie Lee13Co Salford 4:47.73  555 
 50m 32.80100m 1:08.75150m 1:45.60200m 2:22.63250m 2:59.44300m 3:36.95350m 4:13.29400m 4:47.73 
2.Grace Rowbotham-Keatin13Co Manch Aq 4:58.10  499 
 50m 33.83100m 1:11.26150m 1:49.50200m 2:27.03250m 3:05.30300m 3:43.53350m 4:21.53400m 4:58.10 
3.Sandra Czajka13Co Salford 5:08.06  452 
 50m 33.35100m 1:11.08150m 1:49.58200m 2:29.33250m 3:09.49300m 3:49.40350m 4:29.38400m 5:08.06 
4.Emily Jackson Smith13Co Salford 5:16.48  417 
 50m 34.29100m 1:12.89150m 1:52.40200m 2:32.86250m 3:13.69300m 3:54.76350m 4:36.13400m 5:16.48 
5.Lily Duke13Co Manch Aq 5:18.92  407 
 50m 35.54100m 1:14.37150m 1:55.34200m 2:36.17250m 3:17.86300m 3:58.78350m 4:40.18400m 5:18.92 
6.Isla Holland13Wigan 5:20.25  402 
 50m 35.65100m 1:15.19150m 1:55.52200m 2:37.10250m 3:18.73300m 4:00.49350m 4:41.74400m 5:20.25 
7.Kristen Beswick13Fleetwood 5:27.65  375 
 50m 35.29100m 1:16.08150m 1:59.00200m 2:41.47250m 3:23.14300m 4:05.60350m 4:46.88400m 5:27.65 
8.Lucy Green13Co Manch Aq 5:47.93  313 
 50m 38.89100m 1:21.53150m 2:06.19200m 2:50.96250m 3:36.54300m 4:21.53350m 5:06.32400m 5:47.93 
 Isabel Lloyd13Wigan DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Cara Tohill14Co Salford 4:52.75  526 
 50m 32.67100m 1:09.03150m 1:46.79200m 2:24.65250m 3:02.64300m 3:40.44350m 4:17.26400m 4:52.75 
2.Abigail Turner14Co Manch Aq 5:07.43  455 
 50m 35.26100m 1:13.52150m 1:52.54200m 2:31.22250m 3:11.02300m 3:50.39350m 4:29.13400m 5:07.43 
3.Madeleine Bryan14Co Salford 5:15.92  419 
 50m 35.46100m 1:15.47150m 1:55.86200m 2:36.94250m 3:18.57300m 3:58.67350m 4:38.53400m 5:15.92 
4.Rosie Nicholson14Co Manch Aq 5:16.24  418 
 50m 35.39100m 1:14.40150m 1:54.82200m 2:35.36250m 3:15.91300m 3:56.94350m 4:37.68400m 5:16.24 
5.Emilia Hartley14Bo Kirklees 5:26.85  378 
 50m 37.51100m 1:19.45150m 2:01.44200m 2:43.81250m 3:25.42300m 4:07.34350m 4:48.23400m 5:26.85 
6.Harriet Newton14Co Manch Aq 5:47.71  314 
 50m 36.94100m 1:20.11150m 2:05.72200m 2:51.48250m 3:36.90300m 4:21.74350m 5:06.15400m 5:47.71 
7.Kiera Leece14Io Man 6:04.11  273 
 50m 37.92100m 1:22.39150m 2:09.83200m 2:56.55250m 3:45.30300m 4:33.29350m 5:19.72400m 6:04.11 
 Siena Oxby14Winsford DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen Cooper15Io Man 4:59.26  493 
 50m 33.98100m 1:11.54150m 1:49.25200m 2:27.50250m 3:06.86300m 3:45.44350m 4:22.98400m 4:59.26 
2.Bethan Roberts15Stretford 5:07.72  453 
 50m 33.91100m 1:12.41150m 1:51.76200m 2:31.52250m 3:11.07300m 3:51.17350m 4:30.15400m 5:07.72 
3.Scarlett Saunders15Co Manch Aq 5:08.91  448 
 50m 34.63100m 1:12.07150m 1:51.75200m 2:31.35250m 3:11.36300m 3:51.02350m 4:30.49400m 5:08.91 
4.Nina Roberts15Stretford 5:14.84  423 
 50m 33.70100m 1:12.49150m 1:53.74200m 2:34.52250m 3:15.22300m 3:56.71350m 4:36.81400m 5:14.84 
5.Emma Holmes15Co Manch Aq 5:15.18  422 
 50m 34.55100m 1:13.87150m 1:53.49200m 2:34.56250m 3:15.01300m 3:55.93350m 4:36.24400m 5:15.18 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Blae Richardson17Io Man 4:56.22  508 
 50m 32.42100m 1:09.01150m 1:46.66200m 2:24.21250m 3:02.36300m 3:41.21350m 4:19.62400m 4:56.22 
2.Stephanie Booth18Bo Kirklees 5:15.53  420 
 50m 34.88100m 1:14.30150m 1:54.64200m 2:35.31250m 3:15.91300m 3:56.59350m 4:37.08400m 5:15.53 
3.Millie Newsome16Bo Kirklees 5:37.70  343 
 50m 37.33100m 1:19.40150m 2:02.12200m 2:46.72250m 3:30.85300m 4:14.88350m 4:55.79400m 5:37.70 
4.Scarlett Leighton16Wigan 5:40.59  334 
 50m 36.41100m 1:18.22150m 2:01.57200m 2:45.53250m 3:29.62300m 4:14.08350m 4:57.84400m 5:40.59 
5.Jasmine Bamber22Co Manch Aq88:20.92  105 
 50m 52.39100m 1:53.36150m 2:56.19200m 4:00.45250m 5:06.96300m 6:13.11350m 7:19.11400m 8:20.92 

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.Jasmine Bamber22Co Manch Aq88:20.92  175 
 50m 52.39100m 1:53.36150m 2:56.19200m 4:00.45250m 5:06.96300m 6:13.11350m 7:19.11400m 8:20.92 

UP