Women 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alivia Cutter9Wigan 3:20.90  177 42.271:33.732:28.22

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily Yang10Co Manch Aq 3:12.73  201 40.581:30.512:23.75
2.Azra Eva Yavas10Co Manch Aq 3:13.22  199 40.541:31.162:24.07
3.Emily Rowe10Co Manch Aq 3:26.65  163 45.371:40.602:36.93

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Carey Sullivan11Co Manch Aq 2:27.52  449 32.061:09.111:48.96
2.Jorja Howard11Wigan 2:35.03  387 36.361:17.121:59.03
3.Lily Hanrahan11Co Salford 2:39.50  355 36.801:17.792:00.93
4.Olivia Wilson11Co Salford 2:40.23  350 36.171:17.201:59.93
5.Poppy Nuttman11Bo Kirklees 2:45.39  318 38.951:22.472:04.91
6.Isabella Bonfield11Co Salford 2:47.84  305 39.501:23.662:08.63
7.Emily Smith11Co Manch Aq 3:01.28  242 40.861:26.752:15.07
8.Scarlett Fagan11Co Manch Aq 3:03.20  234 39.431:28.192:16.64
9.Matilda Mayo11Aquabears 3:07.90  217 39.791:28.222:19.20

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelie Blocksidge12Co Salford 2:17.51  554 32.321:07.591:43.37
2.Lauren Watson12Wigan 2:30.39  423 34.821:12.871:51.91
3.Laila Lawrenson12Fleetwood 2:31.98  410 35.241:15.131:55.52
4.Alice Holt12Wigan 2:36.76  374 35.731:15.981:56.76
5.Lois Anderton12Stretford 2:38.04  365 35.811:16.661:58.42
6.Florence Hobson12Bo Kirklees 2:38.64  361 36.831:17.681:58.78
7.Emelia Atkinson12Co Salford 2:39.88  352 36.751:17.892:00.50
8.Lyra Limbert12Stretford 2:43.29  331 37.041:19.822:03.11
9.Olivia Ryan12Co Manch Aq 2:45.50  318 38.841:20.662:04.39
10.Sadie Harrison12Stockport Mo 2:49.88  294 36.911:20.052:05.31
11.Niamh Khan12Co Manch Aq 2:57.85  256 41.171:27.622:14.24
12.Sophia Yu12Co Manch Aq 3:06.61  221 40.391:27.752:18.61

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett Robinson13Copeland 2:23.65  486 32.341:09.031:47.17
2.Sandra Czajka13Co Salford 2:25.87  464 32.341:08.911:47.61
3.Emily Jackson Smith13Co Salford 2:27.17  452 33.031:10.281:48.83
4.Lily Duke13Co Manch Aq 2:29.66  430 34.501:12.59-
5.Isla Holland13Wigan 2:30.89  419 35.121:13.631:53.07
6.Grace Rowbotham-Keatin13Co Manch Aq 2:31.08  418 33.531:11.841:51.77
7.Sophia Wilson13Co Salford 2:33.21  400 34.491:13.811:54.44
8.Abigail Cullen13Wigan 2:35.12  386 35.981:15.501:56.54
9.Kristen Beswick13Fleetwood 2:35.97  380 35.111:15.431:56.41
10.Isabella Holmes13Flixton 2:37.43  369 34.891:15.071:57.46
11.Rowena Kanan13Bo Kirklees 2:42.94  333 37.571:20.892:04.31
12.Hannah Lee13Wigan 2:43.71  328 35.041:16.091:59.87
13.Sophie Mansfield13Bo Kirklees 2:45.66  317 36.851:20.282:04.49
14.Lucy Ross13Flixton 2:55.20  268 38.261:22.752:10.22
15.Ellen Toal13Co Manch Aq 2:57.30  258 39.481:24.682:12.37
16.Daisy Atkiss13Co Manch Aq 3:20.58  178 42.121:32.122:26.28
 Ava Garside13Bo Kirklees DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Cara Tohill14Co Salford 2:15.64  577 31.111:05.411:40.95
2.Abigail Turner14Co Manch Aq 2:23.42  488 33.451:10.431:47.95
3.Nicole Adeyeye14Co Salford 2:24.11  481 31.991:09.501:47.86
4.Isabel Farmer14Bo Kirklees 2:27.98  445 33.521:10.841:50.47
5.Molly Figgins14Fleetwood 2:29.91  428 33.831:11.551:51.13
6.Hannah Egiert14Co Manch Aq 2:30.30  424 33.971:11.541:50.70
7.Rosie Nicholson14Co Manch Aq 2:31.04  418 34.791:12.881:52.33
8.Madeleine Bryan14Co Salford 2:32.46  406 34.281:13.491:53.41
9.Emilia Hartley14Bo Kirklees 2:34.11  394 35.161:14.921:55.43
10.Imogen Stalgis14Crewe Flyers 2:35.54  383 33.171:12.541:54.55
11.Imogen Palmer14Flixton 2:38.26  363 35.601:16.791:59.30
12.Harriet Newton14Co Manch Aq 2:44.18  325 35.981:19.362:04.00
13.Chiara Fellone14Co Salford 2:48.21  303 37.121:20.082:04.97
14.Kiera Leece14Io Man 2:49.35  296 37.841:21.812:06.87
 Jasmine Berry14Bo Kirklees DNC       
 Eleanor Hill14Bo Kirklees DNC       
 Siena Oxby14Winsford DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia Mason15Co Manch Aq 2:14.70  590 31.361:05.801:40.57
2.Imogen Cooper15Io Man 2:22.34  500 32.831:10.371:47.47
3.Bethan Roberts15Stretford 2:25.81  465 33.041:10.621:49.55
4.Scarlett Saunders15Co Manch Aq 2:26.39  459 33.571:10.141:48.46
5.Scarlett Lazenby-Trace15Stretford 2:27.32  451 33.231:10.641:49.46
6.Emma Holmes15Co Manch Aq 2:28.92  436 33.711:11.611:51.00
7.Nina Roberts15Stretford 2:31.81  412 33.551:13.081:53.35
8.Aalin Foster15Southern Iom 2:38.77  360 37.631:19.072:01.53
9.Mia Thomas15Bo Kirklees 2:39.71  354 35.701:15.291:57.50
10.Eleanor Patterson15Stretford 2:39.87  352 35.981:16.761:59.70
11.Tylia Glynn15Co Manch Aq 2:44.22  325 36.331:18.142:02.58

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Blae Richardson17Io Man 2:18.79  539 31.711:06.871:43.40
2.Madeleine Hemuss16Io Man 2:24.62  476 32.401:08.421:46.95
3.Alisha Bedson18Crewe Flyers 2:25.74  465 31.951:08.431:47.17
4.Georgia Sheffield16Co Salford142:30.11  426 33.981:12.931:52.65
5.Stephanie Booth18Bo Kirklees 2:31.50  414 34.791:12.801:52.86
6.Amelia Jones17Bo Kirklees 2:39.77  353 34.821:14.701:57.31
7.Millie Newsome16Bo Kirklees 2:40.83  346 35.531:16.421:58.61
8.Grace Birtles Healey16Co Manch Aq 2:53.27  277 39.121:21.722:06.74
 Kiera Prentice16Io Man DNC       

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Georgia Sheffield16Co Salford142:30.11  538 33.981:12.931:52.65

UP