Women 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Glorianna Moynihan9Co Manch Aq 1:42.09  129 48.45
2.Clarissa Hampson9Wigan 1:45.05  119 49.05
3.Mathilda Schrank9Co Manch Aq 1:46.87  113 48.90
 Alivia Cutter9Wigan DNF     

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Olivia Knox10Wigan 1:22.29  248 39.84
2.Eleanor Fothergill10Flixton 1:22.69  244 40.33
3.Camilla Holland10Wigan 1:25.13  224 40.32
4.Lucy Atkiss10Co Manch Aq 1:27.63  205 41.24
5.Ellen Jones10Wigan 1:28.46  199 40.16
6.Emily Yang10Co Manch Aq 1:29.61  192 41.29
7.Helena Teale10Bo Kirklees 1:34.86  161 43.86
8.Koyi So10Co Manch Aq 1:36.26  155 43.70
9.Emily Rowe10Co Manch Aq 1:36.50  153 46.17
10.Ada Cox10Tyldesley 1:36.95  151 46.57

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Carey Sullivan11Co Manch Aq 1:07.46  450 32.01
2.Jorja Howard11Wigan 1:14.29  337 36.31
3.Poppy Nuttman11Bo Kirklees 1:14.42  335 35.77
4.Olivia Wilson11Co Salford 1:14.80  330 36.10
5.Lily Hanrahan11Co Salford 1:16.93  303 37.57
6.Maisie Lloyd11Wigan 1:17.25  299 37.02
7.Isabelle Hall11Aquabears 1:18.48  286 37.23
8.Isabella Bonfield11Co Salford 1:19.32  277 38.23
9.Evie Kenyon11Bo Kirklees 1:22.95  242 41.29
10.Matilda Mayo11Aquabears 1:23.03  241 39.58
11.Scarlett Fagan11Co Manch Aq 1:23.10  240 39.29
12.Emily Smith11Co Manch Aq 1:26.97  210 41.44
13.Charlie Bailey11Tyldesley 1:38.45  144 46.69
14.Ava Entwistle11Co Manch Aq 2:26.60  43 -

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Gracie-Louise Potts12Co Salford 1:03.61  537 30.79
2.Caitlin Postolachi Suc12Co Salford 1:06.76  464 32.36
3.Lucia Lesti12Swinton 1:10.82  389 33.30
4.Jessica Corder12Co Salford 1:12.44  363 34.75
5.Amber Aston12Aquabears 1:13.35  350 35.20
6.Tilly Collins12Wigan 1:13.58  347 35.58
7.Lois Anderton12Stretford 1:13.71  345 35.69
8.Emelia Atkinson12Co Salford 1:13.76  344 35.73
9.Amy Creaser12Bo Kirklees 1:15.75  318 35.92
10.Poppy Mather12Wigan 1:16.04  314 38.13
11.Imogen Jones12Bo Kirklees 1:16.88  304 36.31
12.Lyra Limbert12Stretford 1:17.09  301 38.01
13.Olivia Ryan12Co Manch Aq 1:17.88  292 37.97
14.Sumayyah Khahar12Co Manch Aq 1:18.80  282 36.71
15.Francesca Teasdale12Co Salford 1:20.02  269 37.91
16.Sophia Yu12Co Manch Aq 1:23.64  236 40.03
17.Emily Battye12Bo Kirklees 1:24.80  226 39.30
18.Olivia Bate12Aquabears 1:25.34  222 38.93
 Daisy Newsome12Bo Kirklees DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie Lee13Co Salford 1:03.01  552 30.80
2.Scarlett Robinson13Copeland 1:05.27  497 31.40
3.Sandra Czajka13Co Salford 1:06.90  461 32.04
4.Grace Rowbotham-Keatin13Co Manch Aq 1:07.64  446 32.52
5.Faith Wood13Fleetwood 1:08.08  438 33.20
6.Abigail Cullen13Wigan 1:09.48  412 33.52
7.Ellie Cowin13Io Man 1:11.18  383 33.96
8.Isabella Holmes13Flixton 1:11.82  373 33.82
9.Isla Holland13Wigan 1:12.32  365 35.60
10.Anna Lucas13Co Salford 1:12.85  357 34.72
11.Kristen Beswick13Fleetwood 1:12.88  357 34.35
12.Annabel Howe13Bo Kirklees 1:13.43  349 34.26
13.Sophie Mansfield13Bo Kirklees 1:13.89  342 35.51
14.Anya Jolley13Wigan 1:14.54  333 35.62
15.Lucy Butt13Stretford 1:15.34  323 36.40
16.Matilda Bird-McGowan13Io Man 1:15.62  319 36.13
17.Lucy Ross13Flixton 1:17.78  293 37.24
18.Amelie Pasquier13Co Manch Aq 1:18.00  291 37.43
19.Ellen Toal13Co Manch Aq 1:23.42  238 39.46
20.Ava Taylor13Bo Kirklees 1:24.07  232 39.91
21.Isobel Hurst13Wigan 1:25.82  218 39.85
 Lucy Green13Co Manch Aq DQ      

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Cara Tohill14Co Salford 1:03.30  545 30.67
2.Isabel Farmer14Bo Kirklees 1:04.22  522 31.14
3.Lauren Cusick14Aquabears 1:04.60  512 30.60
4.Nicole Adeyeye14Co Salford 1:04.79  508 31.36
5.Britney Makangou14Co Salford 1:04.93  505 30.94
6.Hannah Egiert14Co Manch Aq 1:07.16  456 32.58
7.Imogen Stalgis14Crewe Flyers 1:09.78  406 33.22
8.Imogen Palmer14Flixton 1:10.50  394 34.19
9.Madeleine Bryan14Co Salford 1:11.75  374 34.53
10.Tia Malkin14Stretford 1:11.76  374 34.39
11.Rosie Nicholson14Co Manch Aq 1:12.69  359 34.47
12.Ellie Bellhouse-Smith14Bo Kirklees 1:13.98  341 35.12
13.Harriet Newton14Co Manch Aq 1:14.45  335 34.71
14.Ella Banks14Bo Kirklees 1:15.32  323 35.91
15.Freyja Kelly14Douglas 1:16.06  314 36.67
16.Bethany Turner-Priest14Io Man 1:16.97  303 37.16
17.Kiera Leece14Io Man 1:17.51  296 -
18.Martha Davies14Co Manch Aq 1:20.25  267 38.63
19.Grace O'Malley14Co Manch Aq 1:24.60  228 40.26
 Siena Oxby14Winsford DNC     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mia Mason15Co Manch Aq 1:02.10  577 29.84
2.Imogen Cooper15Io Man 1:06.38  472 32.48
3.Chloe Scott15Stretford 1:07.57  448 32.02
4.Eleanor Hunt15Crewe Flyers 1:07.87  442 32.13
5.Emma Holmes15Co Manch Aq 1:08.40  432 32.92
6.Zara Butterworth15Aquabears 1:08.73  425 33.12
7.Charlotte Mullarkey15Co Salford 1:08.76  425 32.88
8.Mia Thomas15Bo Kirklees 1:10.18  400 34.33
9.Scarlett Saunders15Co Manch Aq 1:10.27  398 33.80
10.Tylia Glynn15Co Manch Aq 1:10.70  391 34.62
11.Bethan Roberts15Stretford 1:11.33  380 33.83
12.Nina Roberts15Stretford 1:11.47  378 33.65
13.Charlotte Pate15Bo Kirklees 1:11.81  373 34.45
14.Eleanor Patterson15Stretford 1:13.99  341 35.80
15.Aalin Foster15Southern Iom 1:18.24  288 40.58
16.Rose Jameson15Co Manch Aq 1:25.02  224 41.69
 Amelie Bell15Co Manch Aq DNC     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maisie Hosking19Co Manch Aq 1:01.30  600 29.86
2.Chloe Shaw16Wigan 1:04.35  518 31.40
3.Aimee Myers16Io Man 1:04.53  514 31.10
4.Blae Richardson17Io Man 1:05.14  500 32.06
5.Alisha Bedson18Crewe Flyers 1:06.42  471 31.75
6.Madeleine Hemuss16Io Man 1:06.66  466 32.29
7.Chloe Aitken16Crewe Flyers 1:08.70  426 33.47
8.Jennifer Mcgarty16Aquabears 1:09.71  408 33.34
9.Stephanie Booth18Bo Kirklees 1:11.38  380 34.42
10.Amelia Jones17Bo Kirklees 1:12.79  358 33.96
11.Millie Newsome16Bo Kirklees 1:14.97  328 35.55
12.Scarlett Leighton16Wigan 1:16.46  309 36.40

UP