Women 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Betsy Lloyd9Wigan 37.11  259 
2.Gabriella Teasdale9Co Salford 41.21  189 
3.Alivia Cutter9Wigan 41.50  185 
4.Clarissa Hampson9Wigan 43.86  157 
5.Jasmine Wakelin9Co Salford 44.15  154 
6.Glorianna Moynihan9Co Manch Aq 44.30  152 
7.Mathilda Schrank9Co Manch Aq 44.55  149 
8.Aniko Beharrie9Tyldesley 45.86  137 
9.Darcy Appleton9Tyldesley 45.93  136 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ellen Jones10Wigan 36.60  270 
2.Eleanor Fothergill10Flixton 36.75  267 
3.Camilla Holland10Wigan 36.91  263 
4.Emily Yang10Co Manch Aq 37.41  253 
5.Grace Tushingham10Fleetwood 37.50  251 
6.Azra Eva Yavas10Co Manch Aq 37.97  242 
7.Emily Rowe10Co Manch Aq 38.90  225 
8.Layla Dolan10Wigan 38.94  224 
9.Olivia Knox10Wigan 39.30  218 
10.Ada Cox10Tyldesley 39.63  213 
11.Helena Teale10Bo Kirklees 39.66  212 
12.Koyi So10Co Manch Aq 39.79  210 
13.Martha Holt10Wigan 39.91  208 
14.Lucy Atkiss10Co Manch Aq 40.62  197 
15.India Morgan10Wigan 40.86  194 
16.Isabel Redburn10Co Manch Aq 42.94  167 
16.Sarah Millington10Bo Kirklees 42.94  167 
18.Emma Mcgarty10Aquabears 46.89  128 
19.Isla Townend10Bo Kirklees 47.21  126 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Carey Sullivan11Co Manch Aq 30.94  447 
2.Jorja Howard11Wigan 32.64  381 
3.Poppy Nuttman11Bo Kirklees 32.78  376 
4.Maisie Lloyd11Wigan 34.13  333 
5.Isabella Bonfield11Co Salford 34.87  312 
6.Amber Cowgill11Trafford Met 35.09  306 
7.Matilda Mayo11Aquabears 35.38  299 
8.Lily Hanrahan11Co Salford 35.47  297 
9.Evie Kenyon11Bo Kirklees 35.51  296 
10.Lourdes Barrant11Stretford 35.88  287 
11.Scarlett Fagan11Co Manch Aq 36.45  273 
12.Connie Fell11Bo Kirklees 37.19  257 
13.Emily Smith11Co Manch Aq 38.48  232 
14.Phoebe Vernon11Tyldesley 38.83  226 
15.Sophie Willitts11Wigan 43.11  165 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gracie-Louise Potts12Co Salford 28.71  560 
2.Caitlin Postolachi Suc12Co Salford 31.05  443 
3.Gabrielle McCulloch12Co Salford 31.13  439 
4.Jessica Corder12Co Salford 31.28  433 
5.Lucia Lesti12Swinton 32.39  390 
6.Amber Aston12Aquabears 32.86  373 
7.Amy Creaser12Bo Kirklees 33.24  361 
8.Tilly Collins12Wigan 33.32  358 
9.Sumayyah Khahar12Co Manch Aq 33.49  353 
10.Emily Battye12Bo Kirklees 33.75  344 
11.Florence Hobson12Bo Kirklees 33.86  341 
12.Lyra Limbert12Stretford 33.97  338 
13.Poppy Mather12Wigan 34.07  335 
13.Lois Anderton12Stretford 34.07  335 
15.Yasmin Papargiris12Co Salford 34.08  335 
16.Emelia Atkinson12Co Salford 34.14  333 
17.Imogen Jones12Bo Kirklees 34.35  327 
18.Astrid Carroll12Bo Kirklees 34.48  323 
19.Francesca Teasdale12Co Salford 34.62  319 
20.Olivia Ryan12Co Manch Aq 34.68  317 
21.Sadie Harrison12Stockport Mo 35.55  295 
22.Stephanie Cannavan12Aquabears 35.61  293 
23.Daisy Newsome12Bo Kirklees 36.84  265 
24.Niamh Khan12Co Manch Aq 37.09  259 
25.Olivia Bate12Aquabears 37.62  249 
26.Natasha Quashie12Bo Kirklees 38.70  228 
27.Laura Mcgarty12Aquabears 38.72  228 
28.Josie Byrnes12Co Manch Aq 40.48  199 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Georgia Cowgill13Trafford Met 30.00  491 
2.Sandra Czajka13Co Salford 30.36  473 
3.Alissa Boslem13Co Salford 30.70  458 
4.Scarlett Robinson13Copeland 30.80  453 
5.Ellie Cowin13Io Man 31.40  428 
6.Faith Wood13Fleetwood 31.79  412 
7.Scarlett Tushingham13Fleetwood 32.16  398 
8.Isabella Holmes13Flixton 32.46  387 
9.Isla Holland13Wigan 32.76  377 
10.Anya Jolley13Wigan 33.09  366 
11.Sophie Mansfield13Bo Kirklees 33.14  364 
12.Katy Hughes13Fleetwood 33.27  360 
13.Anna Lucas13Co Salford 33.28  359 
14.Matilda Bird-McGowan13Io Man 33.65  348 
15.Lucy Butt13Stretford 34.15  332 
16.Robyn Butterworth13Aquabears 34.66  318 
17.Amelie Pasquier13Co Manch Aq 34.80  314 
18.Lucy Ross13Flixton 35.16  305 
19.Isobel Tipple13Tyldesley 35.46  297 
20.Lucy Green13Co Manch Aq 35.52  295 
21.Ava Taylor13Bo Kirklees 36.65  269 
22.Ellen Toal13Co Manch Aq 36.84  265 
23.Daisy Atkiss13Co Manch Aq 37.95  242 
24.Isobel Hurst13Wigan 38.11  239 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Isabel Farmer14Bo Kirklees 28.59  567 
2.Nicole Adeyeye14Co Salford 29.01  543 
3.Britney Makangou14Co Salford 29.03  542 
4.Cara Tohill14Co Salford 29.47  518 
5.Hannah Egiert14Co Manch Aq 30.23  480 
6.Abigail Turner14Co Manch Aq 30.99  445 
7.Janae Warmington14Co Salford 31.03  443 
8.Molly Figgins14Fleetwood 31.49  424 
9.Molly Marsh14Bo Kirklees 31.92  407 
10.Imogen Palmer14Flixton 31.94  406 
11.Tia Malkin14Stretford 32.11  400 
12.Emilia Hartley14Bo Kirklees 32.20  397 
13.Ellie Bellhouse-Smith14Bo Kirklees 32.21  396 
14.Abbie Unsworth14Wigan 32.52  385 
15.Madeleine Bryan14Co Salford 32.64  381 
16.Bethany Turner-Priest14Io Man 32.88  373 
17.Ella Banks14Bo Kirklees 33.01  368 
18.Freyja Kelly14Douglas 33.43  354 
19.Harriet Newton14Co Manch Aq 33.56  350 
20.Lucy Shore14Crewe Flyers 34.04  336 
21.Chiara Fellone14Co Salford 36.00  284 
22.Martha Davies14Co Manch Aq 36.12  281 
23.Kiera Leece14Io Man 36.13  281 
24.Evie Lambert14Bo Kirklees936.37  275 
25.Grace O'Malley14Co Manch Aq 38.31  235 
 Jasmine Berry14Bo Kirklees DNC    
 Eleanor Hill14Bo Kirklees DNC    
 Imogen Stalgis14Crewe Flyers DQ     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Mia Mason15Co Manch Aq 28.94  547 
2.Imogen Cooper15Io Man 30.83  452 
3.Charlotte Pate15Bo Kirklees 31.09  441 
4.Zara Butterworth15Aquabears 31.31  432 
4.Eleanor Hunt15Crewe Flyers 31.31  432 
6.Emma Holmes15Co Manch Aq 31.53  423 
7.Mia Thomas15Bo Kirklees 31.69  416 
8.Nina Roberts15Stretford 31.79  412 
9.Bethan Roberts15Stretford 32.46  387 
10.Scarlett Lazenby-Trace15Stretford 32.71  378 
11.Scarlett Saunders15Co Manch Aq 32.79  376 
12.Eleanor Patterson15Stretford 33.48  353 
13.Aalin Foster15Southern Iom 33.79  343 
14.Rose Jameson15Co Manch Aq 38.63  230 
 Amelie Bell15Co Manch Aq DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie Hosking19Co Manch Aq 27.71  623 
2.Aimee Myers16Io Man 29.16  534 
3.Chloe Shaw16Wigan 29.81  500 
4.Alisha Bedson18Crewe Flyers 30.31  476 
5.Madeleine Hemuss16Io Man 30.63  461 
6.Francesca Wright16Bo Kirklees 30.66  460 
7.Chloe Aitken16Crewe Flyers 30.72  457 
8.Georgia Sheffield16Co Salford1430.94  447 
9.Jennifer Mcgarty16Aquabears 31.05  443 
10.Karis Blake17Co Manch Aq 32.51  385 
11.Amelia Jones17Bo Kirklees 32.62  382 
12.Stephanie Booth18Bo Kirklees 33.99  337 
13.Kate Murphy16Co Manch Aq 36.50  272 
14.Grace Birtles Healey16Co Manch Aq 38.59  230 
15.Amber Murphy16Co Manch Aq 40.05  206 
 Millie Newsome16Bo Kirklees DNC    
 Kiera Prentice16Io Man DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.Georgia Sheffield16Co Salford1430.94  617 
2.Evie Lambert14Bo Kirklees936.37  423 

UP