Women 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Olivia Knox10Wigan 3:10.37  290 43.151:30.572:29.13
2.Ellen Jones10Wigan 3:18.57  256 45.771:35.222:27.07
3.Azra Eva Yavas10Co Manch Aq 3:23.36  238 47.261:36.252:36.73
4.Emily Yang10Co Manch Aq 3:33.30  206 47.071:38.512:44.02
5.Isabelle Ashurst10Wigan 3:41.10  185 53.731:47.062:49.26
6.Emily Rowe10Co Manch Aq 3:42.26  182 53.541:43.792:51.79
7.Nell Stevenson10Tyldesley 4:07.18  132 59.201:59.473:10.47

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Carey Sullivan11Co Manch Aq 2:46.53  434 35.551:19.432:10.94
2.Annabelle Chan11Winsford 3:01.08  337 37.881:23.612:20.29
3.Charlotte Peel11Winsford 3:18.10  258 2:38.071:36.68-
4.Lourdes Barrant11Stretford 3:19.11  254 47.381:35.302:35.76
 Emily Smith11Co Manch Aq DQ        

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Gracie-Louise Potts12Co Salford 2:41.81  473 32.851:15.772:08.15
2.Lucia Lesti12Swinton 2:46.12  437 33.401:17.532:07.35
3.Caitlin Postolachi Suc12Co Salford 2:47.08  430 35.311:20.052:12.16
4.Laila Lawrenson12Fleetwood 2:49.43  412 37.581:22.742:12.03
5.Alice Holt12Wigan 2:49.50  411 39.121:23.572:10.54
6.Lauren Watson12Wigan 2:49.56  411 39.031:23.232:13.31
7.Astrid Carroll12Bo Kirklees 3:00.48  341 39.461:25.632:19.35
8.Lyra Limbert12Stretford 3:04.49  319 42.011:28.052:24.57
9.Lois Anderton12Stretford 3:05.00  316 42.531:28.982:25.79
10.Tilly Collins12Wigan 3:05.58  313 39.271:24.332:23.42
11.Jenna Binks12Tyldesley 3:08.77  298 43.341:30.712:26.41
12.Poppy Mather12Wigan 3:10.15  291 41.121:32.342:28.36
13.Niamh Khan12Co Manch Aq 3:18.29  257 43.911:36.322:35.63
14.Isobel Coulson12Bo Kirklees 3:21.59  244 45.151:36.852:38.18
15.Sophia Yu12Co Manch Aq 3:22.68  240 46.261:37.732:39.03
16.Natasha Quashie12Bo Kirklees 3:24.51  234 51.221:43.602:37.98
 Olivia Ryan12Co Manch Aq DQ        

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alice Volkovaya13Co Salford 2:36.47  523 34.081:13.072:01.05
2.Carys Morgan13Welshpool 2:42.87  464 33.291:17.262:03.64
3.Hannah Lee13Wigan 2:43.64  457 35.511:16.762:06.87
4.Sandra Czajka13Co Salford 2:44.55  450 35.461:19.812:08.01
5.Scarlett Robinson13Copeland 2:45.74  440 36.201:18.712:08.55
6.Lily Duke13Co Manch Aq 2:46.75  432 36.691:19.112:09.06
7.Emily Jackson Smith13Co Salford 2:47.82  424 35.731:19.162:08.73
8.Anna Lucas13Co Salford 2:56.47  365 39.751:24.872:16.55
9.Rowena Kanan13Bo Kirklees 3:01.58  335 39.951:27.742:22.99
10.Lucy Green13Co Manch Aq 3:07.52  304 42.631:29.722:24.66
11.Amelie Pasquier13Co Manch Aq 3:12.97  279 41.241:31.392:29.51
12.Ellen Toal13Co Manch Aq 3:15.63  267 46.551:31.622:32.18
13.Lucy Ross13Flixton 3:20.67  248 41.991:31.752:33.13
 Sophie Mansfield13Bo Kirklees DQ        
 Grace Rowbotham-Keatin13Co Manch Aq DQ        

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abigail Turner14Co Manch Aq 2:38.85  500 34.671:15.982:02.78
2.Nicole Adeyeye14Co Salford 2:41.18  479 32.811:12.992:03.51
3.Isabel Farmer14Bo Kirklees 2:44.67  449 32.651:16.352:09.22
4.Anya Locke14Bo Kirklees 2:45.82  439 33.831:16.642:06.75
5.Imogen Lemon14Buckley 2:46.30  436 35.601:16.812:08.65
6.Lauren Cusick14Aquabears 2:46.66  433 32.581:15.372:06.02
7.Hannah Egiert14Co Manch Aq 2:48.25  421 36.151:19.192:11.21
8.Imogen Stalgis14Crewe Flyers 2:54.28  378 35.821:19.592:13.69
9.Jessica Tasker14Buckley 2:55.79  369 38.281:23.942:16.23
10.Rosie Nicholson14Co Manch Aq 2:55.82  369 38.761:23.972:16.63
11.Annabel Broadhead14Bo Kirklees 2:58.77  351 38.471:25.792:19.70
12.Emilia Hartley14Bo Kirklees 2:59.00  349 37.931:26.582:20.17
13.Ellie Bellhouse-Smith14Bo Kirklees 3:05.36  314 37.961:28.522:24.54
14.Kiera Leece14Io Man 3:19.40  253 44.831:34.162:34.10
15.Evie Lambert14Bo Kirklees93:20.54  248 41.191:36.892:35.19
 Molly Marsh14Bo Kirklees DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte Mullarkey15Co Salford 2:40.25  487 34.981:18.342:02.96
2.Scarlett Saunders15Co Manch Aq 2:52.17  393 39.311:22.992:13.82
3.Charlotte Pate15Bo Kirklees 2:57.27  360 36.361:22.682:15.26
4.Tylia Glynn15Co Manch Aq 3:14.43  272 39.651:29.482:31.07

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia Jones17Bo Kirklees 2:53.31  385 2:12.621:23.35-
2.Millie Newsome16Bo Kirklees 3:05.78  312 37.801:25.782:24.40
 Jennifer Mcgarty16Aquabears DNC       
 Chloe Shaw16Wigan DNC       

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Evie Lambert14Bo Kirklees93:20.54  379 41.191:36.892:35.19

UP