Women 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gabriella Teasdale9Co Salford 52.85  98 
2.Glorianna Moynihan9Co Manch Aq 56.63  80 
3.Mathilda Schrank9Co Manch Aq 1:15.30  34 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia Knox10Wigan 41.88  198 
2.Camilla Holland10Wigan 42.09  195 
3.Azra Eva Yavas10Co Manch Aq 43.20  180 
4.Ellen Jones10Wigan 43.61  175 
5.Eleanor Fothergill10Flixton 43.78  173 
6.Emily Yang10Co Manch Aq 44.60  164 
7.Emily Rowe10Co Manch Aq 47.57  135 
8.Layla Dolan10Wigan 48.58  127 
9.Isabelle Ashurst10Wigan 48.75  125 
10.India Morgan10Wigan 49.22  122 
11.Isabel Redburn10Co Manch Aq 55.59  84 
12.Nell Stevenson10Tyldesley 56.05  82 
13.Ada Cox10Tyldesley 1:00.20  66 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Carey Sullivan11Co Manch Aq 34.13  366 
2.Annabelle Chan11Winsford 35.88  315 
3.Matilda Mayo11Aquabears 38.50  255 
4.Isabella Bonfield11Co Salford 40.59  218 
5.Amber Cowgill11Trafford Met 41.59  202 
6.Scarlett Fagan11Co Manch Aq 42.31  192 
7.Lourdes Barrant11Stretford 43.81  173 
8.Charlotte Peel11Winsford 44.26  168 
9.Ruby Mccarthy11Aquabears 46.67  143 
10.Emily Smith11Co Manch Aq 47.52  135 
 Evie Kenyon11Bo Kirklees DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Gracie-Louise Potts12Co Salford 31.35  473 
2.Lucia Lesti12Swinton 31.95  447 
3.Caitlin Postolachi Suc12Co Salford 34.97  340 
4.Amber Aston12Aquabears 36.86  291 
5.Lyra Limbert12Stretford 37.57  274 
6.Imogen Jones12Bo Kirklees 37.59  274 
7.Yasmin Papargiris12Co Salford 37.82  269 
8.Emelia Atkinson12Co Salford 37.97  266 
9.Tilly Collins12Wigan 38.29  259 
10.Poppy Mather12Wigan 38.34  258 
11.Astrid Carroll12Bo Kirklees 39.38  238 
12.Olivia Bate12Aquabears 39.93  229 
13.Jenna Binks12Tyldesley 40.35  221 
14.Niamh Khan12Co Manch Aq 40.44  220 
15.Sumayyah Khahar12Co Manch Aq 41.10  210 
16.Sophia Yu12Co Manch Aq 41.57  202 
17.Isobel Coulson12Bo Kirklees 42.51  189 
18.Olivia Ryan12Co Manch Aq 42.53  189 
19.Daisy Newsome12Bo Kirklees 46.14  148 
20.Edie Houghton12Bo Kirklees 46.87  141 
21.Ruby Holloway12Co Manch Aq 48.13  130 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Alice Volkovaya13Co Salford 32.25  434 
2.Sandra Czajka13Co Salford 34.44  356 
3.Faith Wood13Fleetwood 34.79  346 
4.Scarlett Robinson13Copeland 35.06  338 
5.Kristen Beswick13Fleetwood 35.35  330 
6.Isabella Holmes13Flixton 35.69  320 
7.Sophie Mansfield13Bo Kirklees 36.03  311 
8.Annabel Howe13Bo Kirklees 36.46  300 
9.Matilda Bird-McGowan13Io Man 37.12  285 
10.Ruby Wakelin13Co Salford 37.26  281 
11.Lucy Ross13Flixton 37.98  266 
12.Isla Holland13Wigan 38.38  257 
13.Amelie Pasquier13Co Manch Aq 40.12  225 
14.Lucy Green13Co Manch Aq 40.91  212 
15.Ava Taylor13Bo Kirklees 42.29  192 
16.Isobel Tipple13Tyldesley 43.29  179 
17.Ellen Toal13Co Manch Aq 45.22  157 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Isabel Farmer14Bo Kirklees 30.90  494 
2.Jessica Smelt14Bo Kirklees 31.17  481 
3.Nicole Adeyeye14Co Salford 31.24  478 
4.Britney Makangou14Co Salford 31.75  455 
5.Abigail Turner14Co Manch Aq 33.32  394 
6.Imogen Lemon14Buckley 33.37  392 
7.Anya Locke14Bo Kirklees 33.38  392 
8.Molly Figgins14Fleetwood 33.66  382 
9.Imogen Stalgis14Crewe Flyers 35.00  340 
10.Hannah Egiert14Co Manch Aq 35.02  339 
11.Ellie Bellhouse-Smith14Bo Kirklees 35.18  334 
12.Freyja Kelly14Douglas 35.70  320 
13.Imogen Palmer14Flixton 35.88  315 
14.Annabel Broadhead14Bo Kirklees 35.96  313 
15.Rosie Nicholson14Co Manch Aq 36.70  294 
16.Chiara Fellone14Co Salford 37.94  266 
17.Bethany Turner-Priest14Io Man 38.38  257 
18.Harriet Newton14Co Manch Aq 40.44  220 
19.Jasmine Berry14Bo Kirklees 44.05  170 
20.Grace O'Malley14Co Manch Aq 45.08  159 
21.Martha Davies14Co Manch Aq 45.63  153 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie George15Winsford 31.10  484 
2.Mia Mason15Co Manch Aq 31.97  446 
3.Eleanor Hunt15Crewe Flyers 33.38  392 
4.Chloe Scott15Stretford 33.73  379 
5.Charlotte Pate15Bo Kirklees 34.97  340 
6.Charlotte Mullarkey15Co Salford 34.99  340 
7.Mia Thomas15Bo Kirklees 36.05  311 
8.Bethan Roberts15Stretford 36.85  291 
9.Aalin Foster15Southern Iom 41.23  208 
10.Rose Jameson15Co Manch Aq 42.84  185 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie Hosking19Co Manch Aq 29.80  550 
2.Chloe Shaw16Wigan 32.46  426 
3.Blae Richardson17Io Man 32.92  408 
4.Aimee Myers16Io Man 33.01  405 
5.Alisha Bedson18Crewe Flyers 33.49  388 
6.Francesca Wright16Bo Kirklees 33.92  373 
7.Karis Blake17Co Manch Aq 34.38  358 
8.Madeleine Hemuss16Io Man 34.70  348 
9.Jennifer Mcgarty16Aquabears 34.98  340 
10.Amelia Jones17Bo Kirklees 35.39  328 
11.Millie Newsome16Bo Kirklees 37.42  278 
12.Aliya Bacakoglu17Bo Kirklees939.82  230 
 Georgia Sheffield16Co Salford14DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.Aliya Bacakoglu17Bo Kirklees939.82  353 
 Georgia Sheffield16Co Salford14DNC    

UP