Men 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel Lesti9Swinton 52.44  121 
2.Kian Rose9Co Manch Aq 57.62  91 
3.Maxwell Partington9Flixton 1:00.24  79 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Hussein Kesserwan10Bo Kirklees 51.64  126 
2.Adrian Rogers10Co Manch Aq 53.11  116 
3.Philip Langara10Bo Kirklees 53.18  116 
4.Arthur Harris10Wigan 53.86  111 
5.James Rose-Coulthard10Wigan 1:01.41  75 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.James Farnan11Io Man 43.96  205 
2.Henry Priestley11Bo Kirklees 44.25  201 
3.Noah Grace11Wigan 45.48  185 
4.Alan Szymanski11Co Manch Aq 49.93  140 
5.Dominic Pokam11Co Manch Aq 50.17  138 
6.Phoevos Maitos Cassidy11Co Manch Aq 50.54  135 
7.Ethan Bent11Co Manch Aq 50.86  132 
8.Ethan Berry11Wigan 52.70  119 
9.William Palmer11Flixton 52.80  118 
10.Cain Ashton11Wigan 53.85  111 
11.Stellan McDonald11Bo Kirklees 1:03.18  69 
12.Thomas Hall11Co Manch Aq 1:05.09  63 
 Caleb Crowe11Io Man DQ     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Albert Smith12Co Manch Aq 39.69  279 
2.James Fothergill12Flixton 39.74  278 
3.Sky So12Co Manch Aq 41.11  251 
4.Thomas Hill12Bo Kirklees 41.28  248 
5.Max Pearson12Wigan 42.62  225 
6.Noah Lazenby-Tracey12Stretford 43.66  209 
7.Alexander Partington12Flixton 45.53  185 
8.Eben Cousin12Bo Kirklees 47.42  163 
9.Thomas Firth12Bo Kirklees 47.62  161 
10.Finley Townend12Bo Kirklees 51.41  128 
11.Alex Morecroft12Bo Kirklees 53.66  113 
12.Eesa Duhaney12Co Manch Aq 54.69  106 
13.William Parker-Morriso12Co Manch Aq 57.35  92 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke Aitken13Co Salford 35.25  398 
2.Lewis Gilbert13Co Manch Aq 36.35  363 
3.Luke Makin13Copeland 40.07  271 
4.Charlie Chadwick13Flixton 40.29  267 
5.Charles Foster13Io Man 41.37  246 
6.Elliot Griffiths13Co Manch Aq 41.72  240 
7.Andrew Teale13Bo Kirklees 42.61  225 
8.Micah-Noel Schrank13Co Manch Aq 42.64  225 
9.George Plant13Crewe Flyers 43.27  215 
10.Cillian Maitos Cassidy13Co Manch Aq 43.90  206 
11.Alexander Rowe13Co Manch Aq 44.19  202 
12.Mitchell Leek13Tyldesley 44.36  200 
13.Steiven Smith13Co Salford 44.64  196 
 Charlie Bell13Co Manch Aq DNC    
 Oliver Morgan-Dunne13Co Manch Aq DQ     
 Nikola Vladimirov13Crewe Flyers DQ     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Callum Mongan14Aquabears 37.37  334 
2.Zachary Bellhouse14Io Man 37.98  318 
3.Zachary Bedson14Crewe Flyers 41.66  241 
4.Oliver Guest14Io Man 56.24  98 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Connor Mealin15Io Man 32.82  494 
2.Oscar Smith15Co Manch Aq 33.03  484 
3.Ewan Weaver15Aquabears 33.48  465 
4.Eber Clayton15Co Manch Aq 34.18  437 
5.Lawrence Ndadaye15Stretford 35.88  378 
6.Joe Brook15Bo Kirklees 36.46  360 
7.Henry King15Bo Kirklees 37.50  331 
8.Adam Shuttleworth15Io Man 37.66  327 
9.Shea Whiteley15Co Manch Aq 38.81  298 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ehi Itua17Stretford 33.24  475 
2.Jacob Brookes16Io Man 35.82  380 
3.Benjamin Overland16Stretford 37.75  324 
4.William Knight16Bo Kirklees 37.85  322 
5.Max Renfrew16Aquabears 38.04  317 
6.Dominic Seymour17Co Manch Aq 38.86  297 
7.Theo Clyne16Co Salford 39.10  292 
8.Ben Roberts16Io Man 40.71  259 
9.Riley Cooper16Co Manch Aq 41.40  246 
 Giorgio Oxby16Winsford14DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
 Giorgio Oxby16Winsford14DNC    

UP