Men 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Leo Ashcroft9Wigan 1:26.85  157 40.86
2.Kian Rose9Co Manch Aq 1:32.80  129 44.41
3.Kareem Mohamed9Co Manch Aq 1:37.81  110 45.01
4.Long Him Ko9Co Manch Aq 1:45.72  87 49.82
5.Maxwell Partington9Flixton 1:46.34  85 49.37

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Adrian Rogers10Co Manch Aq 1:22.79  181 40.61
2.Ethan Stout10Co Salford 1:24.47  171 40.10
3.Hussein Kesserwan10Bo Kirklees 1:27.72  152 41.38

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Caleb Crowe11Io Man 1:11.75  279 33.83
2.William Ashcroft11Wigan 1:12.35  272 34.57
3.Cole Hood11Stretford 1:17.69  220 36.37
4.James Farnan11Io Man 1:18.17  216 37.56
5.Ethan Bent11Co Manch Aq 1:20.08  201 38.21
6.Henry Priestley11Bo Kirklees 1:20.18  200 38.39
7.Stellan McDonald11Bo Kirklees 1:20.90  194 39.58
8.Phoevos Maitos Cassidy11Co Manch Aq 1:21.48  190 38.90
9.William Palmer11Flixton 1:24.03  173 40.82
10.Nicholas Cass11Bo Kirklees 1:25.57  164 40.24
11.Thomas Hall11Co Manch Aq 1:30.96  137 43.63
12.Cain Ashton11Wigan 1:31.28  135 42.77

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Albert Smith12Co Manch Aq 1:09.91  302 33.41
2.Noah Lazenby-Tracey12Stretford 1:11.62  280 33.93
3.Mason Stocks12Aquabears 1:13.20  263 34.23
4.Alixander Lewis12Co Manch Aq 1:13.24  262 35.00
5.Eben Cousin12Bo Kirklees 1:16.06  234 37.27
6.Reuben Aspinall12Crewe Flyers 1:16.67  229 36.83
7.Alexander Partington12Flixton 1:18.05  217 37.35
8.Sky So12Co Manch Aq 1:18.96  209 36.92
9.Eesa Duhaney12Co Manch Aq 1:20.09  200 38.79
10.Henock Mekonen12Bo Kirklees 1:27.34  154 42.08
11.William Parker-Morriso12Co Manch Aq 1:31.20  136 44.11

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Oli Bottomley13Co Salford 59.32  494 28.71
2.Lewis Gilbert13Co Manch Aq 1:00.19  473 29.03
3.Devon Furneaux-Knight13Co Salford 1:05.59  365 31.02
4.Charlie Chadwick13Flixton 1:06.15  356 32.11
5.Jimmy Williams13Bo Kirklees 1:06.34  353 32.12
6.Charles Foster13Io Man 1:07.24  339 32.92
7.Steiven Smith13Co Salford 1:07.85  330 32.75
8.Yonas Mekonen13Bo Kirklees 1:07.88  330 32.96
9.Luke Makin13Copeland 1:09.08  313 33.14
10.Cillian Maitos Cassidy13Co Manch Aq 1:09.92  301 33.49
11.Danial Bafi13Co Manch Aq 1:10.47  294 33.84
12.Alexander Rowe13Co Manch Aq 1:10.67  292 33.92
13.Mitchell Leek13Tyldesley 1:11.45  283 33.93
14.Henry Ball13Winsford 1:11.70  280 34.76
15.Elliot Griffiths13Co Manch Aq 1:15.10  243 34.88
16.George Plant13Crewe Flyers 1:15.54  239 36.72
17.Oliver Morgan-Dunne13Co Manch Aq 1:15.85  236 35.89
18.Oliver Ingham13Co Salford 1:20.67  196 38.65
19.Nikola Vladimirov13Crewe Flyers 1:22.64  182 39.29
 Benjamin Ross13Co Salford DNC     
 Caleb Waldermar13Fleetwood DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jackson Jardine14Copeland 59.92  479 28.96
2.Louis Cass14Bo Kirklees 1:01.08  453 29.39
3.Callum Mongan14Aquabears 1:01.96  433 30.22
4.Zachary Bellhouse14Io Man 1:02.02  432 29.99
5.Lachlan Munro14Bo Kirklees 1:04.32  387 31.97
6.Conor O’Donnell14Trafford Met 1:04.36  387 31.34
7.Tyler Atilman14Bo Kirklees 1:05.32  370 32.10
8.Joseph Rawlings14Winsford 1:10.32  296 33.54
9.Zachary Bedson14Crewe Flyers 1:14.90  245 35.84
10.Yuosuf Khahar14Co Manch Aq 1:16.65  229 35.47
11.Oliver Guest14Io Man 1:28.50  148 41.92

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Joel Birtles15Aquabears 58.61  512 27.29
2.Eber Clayton15Co Manch Aq 1:00.59  464 28.95
3.Bobby Hulme15Co Manch Aq 1:00.82  458 28.96
4.Oscar Smith15Co Manch Aq 1:01.51  443 29.40
5.Lawrence Ndadaye15Stretford 1:03.70  399 30.60
6.Connor Mealin15Io Man 1:03.84  396 30.70
7.Jake Thorold15Crewe Flyers 1:04.65  382 30.48
8.Nicholas Smith15Co Salford 1:04.87  378 30.94
9.Adam Shuttleworth15Io Man 1:05.98  359 31.51
10.Samuel Cunliffe15Wigan 1:06.49  351 31.95
11.Ewan Weaver15Aquabears 1:07.75  331 31.81
 Zachary Porter15Fleetwood DNC     
 Riley Dickinson15Wigan DNC     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jake Fabi22Co Cardiff 53.98  656 25.63
2.Oliver Osborne19Co Manch Aq 56.23  580 27.01
3.Ryan Coulthard18Co Manch Aq 56.75  564 27.29
4.Rhys Jenkins16Co Salford 59.11  499 28.74
5.Ethan Lace16Io Man 59.32  494 28.66
6.Theo Oliver16Winsford 1:00.29  471 28.82
7.Toby Malkin16Stretford 1:01.43  445 29.12
8.Kyle Durand16Aquabears 1:01.51  443 29.48
9.Jacob Brookes16Io Man 1:02.02  432 29.62
10.Leo Baker16Aquabears 1:02.82  416 30.72
11.Theo Clyne16Co Salford 1:03.89  395 30.49
12.Aron Filakovszky20Co Manch Aq 1:04.12  391 31.09
13.Ben Roberts16Io Man 1:06.47  351 32.28
14.Daniyal Khan17Co Manch Aq 1:09.47  307 33.53
15.Harry Davies17Co Manch Aq 1:10.90  289 34.08
16.Thomas Roach19Co Manch Aq 1:10.96  288 33.37
 Finley Quayle16Copeland DNC     
 Fraser Travis16Aquabears DNC     

UP