Men 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel Lesti9Swinton 36.96  181 
2.Leo Ashcroft9Wigan 37.19  177 
3.Kian Rose9Co Manch Aq 41.16  131 
4.Kareem Mohamed9Co Manch Aq 41.50  127 
5.Maxwell Partington9Flixton 44.85  101 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Adrian Rogers10Co Manch Aq 35.77  199 
2.Hussein Kesserwan10Bo Kirklees 36.60  186 
3.Philip Langara10Bo Kirklees 40.58  136 
4.James Rose-Coulthard10Wigan 44.06  106 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.James Farnan11Io Man 34.64  219 
2.Phoevos Maitos Cassidy11Co Manch Aq 35.87  198 
3.Ethan Bent11Co Manch Aq 36.14  193 
4.Stellan McDonald11Bo Kirklees 36.19  192 
5.William Palmer11Flixton 36.42  189 
6.Cole Hood11Stretford 36.45  188 
7.Henry Priestley11Bo Kirklees 36.88  182 
8.Nicholas Cass11Bo Kirklees 37.47  173 
9.Oliver Carter11Tyldesley 37.79  169 
10.Alan Szymanski11Co Manch Aq 38.41  161 
11.Thomas Hall11Co Manch Aq 39.48  148 
12.Cain Ashton11Wigan 39.89  144 
13.Ethan Berry11Wigan 40.76  135 
 Caleb Crowe11Io Man DQ     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.James Fothergill12Flixton 29.75  347 
2.Albert Smith12Co Manch Aq 30.80  312 
3.Eben Cousin12Bo Kirklees 32.43  268 
4.Alixander Lewis12Co Manch Aq 32.91  256 
5.Alexander Partington12Flixton 33.73  238 
6.Sky So12Co Manch Aq 33.82  236 
7.Eesa Duhaney12Co Manch Aq 35.66  201 
8.Thomas Hill12Bo Kirklees 36.22  192 
9.William Parker-Morriso12Co Manch Aq 42.23  121 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oli Bottomley13Co Salford 26.69  480 
2.Caleb Waldermar13Fleetwood 27.89  421 
3.Lewis Gilbert13Co Manch Aq 28.48  395 
4.Devon Furneaux-Knight13Co Salford 29.42  359 
5.Charles Foster13Io Man 29.50  356 
6.Charlie Chadwick13Flixton 29.75  347 
7.Benjamin Ross13Co Salford 30.36  326 
8.Andrew Teale13Bo Kirklees 31.00  306 
9.Steiven Smith13Co Salford 31.27  299 
10.Luke Makin13Copeland 31.58  290 
11.Cillian Maitos Cassidy13Co Manch Aq 31.73  286 
12.Danial Bafi13Co Manch Aq 32.06  277 
13.Alexander Rowe13Co Manch Aq 32.16  274 
14.Elliot Griffiths13Co Manch Aq 32.26  272 
15.Harry Bloor13Winsford 32.44  267 
16.Henry Ball13Winsford 32.51  266 
16.Alfie Bloor13Winsford 32.51  266 
18.Mitchell Leek13Tyldesley 33.09  252 
19.George Plant13Crewe Flyers 33.11  251 
20.Oliver Morgan-Dunne13Co Manch Aq 33.37  246 
21.Oliver Ingham13Co Salford 36.64  185 
22.Nikola Vladimirov13Crewe Flyers 37.50  173 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jackson Jardine14Copeland 27.50  439 
2.Zachary Bellhouse14Io Man 28.01  416 
3.Conor O’Donnell14Trafford Met 28.28  404 
4.Louis Cass14Bo Kirklees 28.39  399 
5.Tyler Atilman14Bo Kirklees 29.21  366 
6.Harry Long14Bo Kirklees 30.06  336 
7.Lachlan Munro14Bo Kirklees 30.32  328 
8.John Kinuthia14Oldham Aqua 30.56  320 
9.James Wakelin14Co Salford 30.90  309 
10.Joseph Rawlings14Winsford 31.23  300 
11.Zachary Bedson14Crewe Flyers 32.38  269 
12.Yuosuf Khahar14Co Manch Aq 32.82  258 
13.Anton Ward-Christopher14Crewe Flyers 32.84  258 
14.Oliver Guest14Io Man 37.02  180 
 Noah Critchley14Stretford DQ     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joel Birtles15Aquabears 25.69  539 
2.Bobby Hulme15Co Manch Aq 27.48  440 
3.Lawrence Ndadaye15Stretford 28.18  408 
3.Ewan Weaver15Aquabears 28.18  408 
5.Oscar Smith15Co Manch Aq 28.26  405 
6.Jake Thorold15Crewe Flyers 28.43  397 
7.Nicholas Smith15Co Salford 29.25  365 
8.Adam Shuttleworth15Io Man 29.30  363 
9.Luqa Ismail-Keyes15Stretford 30.66  317 
 Zachary Porter15Fleetwood DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Osborne19Co Manch Aq 25.49  552 
2.Ryan Coulthard18Co Manch Aq 26.50  491 
3.Ehi Itua17Stretford 26.82  473 
4.Kyle Durand16Aquabears 26.96  466 
5.Ethan Lace16Io Man 27.43  442 
6.Jack Burgess16Io Man 27.59  435 
7.Jacob Brookes16Io Man 27.79  425 
8.Leo Baker16Aquabears 28.30  403 
8.Jack Plant17Crewe Flyers 28.30  403 
10.Aron Filakovszky20Co Manch Aq 28.47  396 
11.Dominic Seymour17Co Manch Aq 28.58  391 
12.Theo Clyne16Co Salford 28.84  381 
13.Eran Fernando16Co Manch Aq 30.08  335 
14.Conor Sutton16Co Salford 30.11  334 
15.Ben Roberts16Io Man 30.28  329 
16.Thomas Roach19Co Manch Aq 30.58  319 
17.Riley Cooper16Co Manch Aq 30.94  308 
 Michael Jones27Co Manch Aq DNC    
 Fraser Travis16Aquabears DNC    

UP